Name: Markus Atteneder
Künstler: magic touch
Ort/Land Ennsdorf/A

Kontakt +43 (0)664 4235241
magictouch@markusatteneder.at
www.markusatteneder.at

Sparten Close Up
Salonmagie
Streetmagic

 

Name: Siegfried Bachmair
Künstler: Sigi Bachmair
Ort/Land Ottnang a.H./A

Kontakt +43 (0)664 1940368
siegfried.bachmair@gmx.at

Sparten

Close Up

Mentalmagie

"Falschspiel"


Name: Christoph Bausek
Künstler: Mostro
Ort/Land Gmunden/A

Kontakt christoph@bausek.at

Sparten

Salon
Close Up

Kartenmagie

Name: Stefano Bracher
Künstler: Stefano
Ort/Land Schwanenstadt/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)0660 2233686
stefano.bracher@gmx.at

www.facebook.com/Stefano-Bracher


Sparten

Kartenmagie
Cardist

Close Up

Salonmagie


Name: Anton Cosic
Künstler: Zauberer Antonius
Ort/Land Golling/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)664 7925357


Sparten

Salonmagie

Close Up

Name: Martin Fellner
Künstler: Magic Martin
Ort/Land Linz/A

Kontakt +43 (0) 732917492
martinfellner@msn.com

Sparten Salonmagie
Streetmagic
Kinderzauberei
Close Up

Name: Mag. Max Födinger
Künstler: ----
Ort/Land Traun/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)676 9406354

m.foedinger@aon.at


Sparten

Gedächtniskunst

Zauberkunst-Liebhaber

Name: René Gmeiner
Künstler: René
Ort/Land Steyr/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)676 9272772
rene@mind-magic.at
www.mind-magic.at

www.facebook.com/rene.gmeiner


Sparten

Mentalismus

Gedankenlesen

Gedächtniskunst


Name: Helmut Gröbl
Künstler: ----
Ort/Land Amstetten/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)650 3312742

h.groebl@gmx.at


Sparten

Salonmagie

Kinderzauberei

Close Up

Name: RegRat. Heinz Hack
Künstler:  
Ort/Land Dietach/A

Kontakt ----

Sparten Zauberkunst-Liebhaber

Name: Erich Hammann
Künstler: Boretti
Ort/Land Neustadt/D

Kontakt +49 (0) 6321 84658
boretti.magic@arcor.de
http://www.boretti.de

Sparten

Sprechzauberei

Close Up

Taschendiebstahl

Moderation

Österreichischer Kinderschutzpreis 2013
Österreichischer Kinderschutzpreis 2013
Name: Hermann Hanzl-Cermin
Künstler: Magier Merlix
Ort/Land Stoob/A

Kontakt

+43 (0) 676 7060060
hermann@magic7.at
www.magier-merlix.at

www.schokoladenzauberer.at

www.zauberwirkstatt.at

www.magic7.at

www.facebook.com/hermann.magic7


Sparten

Kinder-Zauberei

Comedy-Zauberei

Mentalmagie


Name: Catherine Hering
Künstler: Catherine Hering
Ort/Land: Ybbs/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)650 88 59 228

zaubern@catherinehering.com

www.catherinehering.com


Sparten

Salonmagie

Bühnenmagie

Close Up

Name: Wolfgang Hofer
Künstler: Wolfgang
Ort/Land St.Florian/A

Kontakt +43 (0)664 8169762
zauberer.wolfgang@zauberspruch.at
www.zauberspruch.at

Sparten Kinderzauberei
Salonmagie
Mentalmagie

Name: Ernst Hoffelner
Künstler: Aladin
Ort/Land Wolfern/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)7253 7121

ernst.hoffelner@gmx.at


Sparten

Kinderzauberei

Salonmagie

Seilmagie

Name: Ing. Peter Kainrath
Künstler: ----
Ort/Land Steyr/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)676 3105671

peter.kainrath@gmx.at


Sparten Kinderzauberei

Name: Gerhard Kollinger
Künstler: ----
Ort/Land Trieben/A

Kontakt ----

Sparten Close Up
Name: Wolfgang Kraus
Künstler: ----
Ort/Land Linz/A

Kontakt

wolfgang@mental-illusions.at

www.mental-illusions.at


Sparten

Close Up

Mentalmagie


Name: Franziska Kronsteiner
Künstler: Magic Franky
Ort/Land Waidhofen/Ybbs/A

Kontakt franzi-ska@gmx.at

Sparten

Kinderzauberei

Kartenmagie

Close-up

 

Österreichischer Staatsmeister Mentalmagie 2014
Österreichischer Staatsmeister Mentalmagie 2014
Name: Lucca Lucian
Künstler: Lucca
Ort/Land Wien/A

Kontakt +43 (0) 6502873724
info@lucca.at
www.lucca.at

Sparten Mentalmagie
Salonmagie
Close Up
Bühnenmagie

Name: Gernot Liebner
Künstler: Sir Magic Tony
Ort/Land Eibiswald/a

Kontakt gernot.liebner@aon.at

Sparten

Bühnenmagie

Kinderzauberei

Name: Gregor Mayr
Künstler: ----
Ort/Land Steyr/A

Kontakt gregor.mayr@aon.at

Sparten

Salonmagie
Close Up

Kartenmagie


Name: Christoph & Sabine Maurer
Künstler: Chris & Christina
Ort/Land Zürich/CH

Kontakt +41 (0)4434 14540
info@chrisundchristina.ch
www.chrisundchristina.ch

Sparten Mentalmagie
Name: Wolfgang Messelken
Künstler: Manipulix
Ort/Land Lalling/D

Kontakt +49 (0)990 4696
info@manipuilx.com
www.manipulix.com

Sparten Bühnenmagie
Salonmagie
Close Up

Name: Elisabeth Öller
Künstler: Victoria
Ort/Land Steyr/A

Kontakt ----

Sparten

Close Up

Moderation

Name: Wolfgang Öller
Künstler: Victor
Ort/Land Steyr/A

Kontakt +43 (0)664 3969841
wolfgang.oeller@aon.at

Sparten Kinderzauberei
Mentalmagie

Name: Mag. Manuel Reisinger
Künstler: Maguel
Ort/Land Leonding/A

Kontakt +43 (0)650 8646903
office@maguel.at
www.maguel.at

Sparten Close Up
Salonmagie
Kinderzauberei
Table Hopping
Name: Gerhard Schantl
Künstler: Schantelino
Ort/Land Graz/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)664 2834170

schantl.g@a1.net


Sparten

Illusion

Mentalmagie

Close Up


Name: Wilhelm Schediwy
Künstler: Willy Vanilly
Ort/Land Waidhofen/A

Kontakt +43 (0)7442 56567
willy@schediwy.net
members.aon.at/zfst/WV

Sparten

Zauberkunst-Liebhaber


Name: Mag. Gert Smetanig
Künstler: The Magic Priest
Ort/Land Mauerkirchen/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)676 6118499
gert.smetanig@dioezese-linz.at
www.themagicpriest.at

www.facebook.com/gert.smetanig


Sparten Bühnenmagie
Illusion
Mentalmagie
Kinderzauberei
Name: Christian Steinkellner
Künstler: Feel the Magic
Ort/Land St. Valentin/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)676 7004242

info@feelthemagic.at

www.feelthemagic.at


Sparten Salonmagie
 Close Up

Name: Dr. Markus Wiederstein
Künstler: Marwin
Ort/Land Salzburg/A

Kontakt markus@pelvicfloor.info

Sparten

Salonmagie

Close Up

Name: Johann Wieser
Künstler: Maculan
Ort/Land Wallsee/A

Kontakt

+43 (0)676 5412943

maculan@gmx.at

home.feierabend.com/taubenmann


Sparten

Bühnenmagie

Kinderzauberei

Close Up

Humorist



Name: Eckhard Böttcher
Künstler: ----
Ort/Land Vilshofen/D

Kontakt ----

Sparten Zauberkunst-Experte
Name: Rudolf Breisach
Künstler: Rudy B.
Ort/Land Altenberg - Attersee/A

Kontakt

+43 (0) 664 3258520

rudi-und-hilda@aon.at


Sparten Bühnenmagie
Salonmagie
Close Up
Mentalmagie

Name: Alexander Just
Künstler: Alexander
Ort/Land Linz/A

Kontakt

+43 (0) 676 5959237
alexander.just@liwest.at

www.hokuspokus-linz.at/aj.htm


Sparten

Flüssigkeitszauberei

Salonmagie

Close Up

Name: Johann Kellner
Künstler: Kelli
Ort/Land Wien/A

Kontakt ----

Sparten

Salonmagie

Close Up


Name: Siegfried & Roy
Künstler: Siegfried & Roy
Ort/Land Las Vegas/USA

Kontakt www.siegfriedandroy.com

Sparten Illusionen
Name: Eduart Weiß
Künstler: Eddy M.
Ort/Land Amstetten/A

Kontakt +43 (0)664 4936742
info-eddy-m@ktvam.at
www.eddy-m.at

Sparten Bauchreden
Kinder-Zauberei
Close Up
Comedy-Zauberei

Name: Wolfgang Moser
Künstler: Wolfgang Moser
Ort/Land Ybbs/A

Kontakt +43 (0)676 7249200
magie@wolfgangmoser.com
www.wolfgangmoser.com

Sparten

Bühnenmagie
Salonmagie
Close Up

Kartenmagie

Auszeichnungen:

Vize-Weltmeister Salonmagie 2016

Österreichischer Staatsmeister Salonmagie 2014

Name: Hans Peter
Künstler: Der zaubernde Wirt
Ort/Land Saalbach/A

Kontakt +43 (0)6541 6236
office@hotel-peter.at
www.zaubern.at

Sparten  Salonmagie

Emmerich Peischl
Steyr


Mag. Manfred Witt
Mitglied

Tony Lackner
Ehrenmitglied

www.latony.kopphof.de

Berti Stursa
Ehrenmitglied

Rudolf Braunmüller
Ehrenmitglied

Herbert Bruckner
Mitglied

Walter Pscheidl
Mitglied

Thomas Kulp
Ehrenmitglied

Willi Seidl sen.
 Ehrenmitglied

Heinz Mackenbach

Ehrenmitglied